Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Book A Consultation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
444-446 E 42Nd St, Paterson City, NJ 07504

$550,000

$489,900

12.3%
3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

444-446 E 42Nd St, Paterson City, NJ 07504

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
76 W Main Main ST, Bergenfield, NJ 07621
1/24

$825,000

$825,000

6 Beds4 Baths

76 W Main Main ST, Bergenfield, NJ 07621

MLS# 25025211

Listed by Martha Torres of One Stop Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
384 Trenton AVE #1D, Paterson, NJ 07503
1/10

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath

384 Trenton AVE #1D, Paterson, NJ 07503

MLS# 25027594

Listed by Michael Morris of Vylla Home

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
91 Aldine St, Newark City, NJ 07112

$615,000

$600,000

2.5%
2,613 Sqft Lot

91 Aldine St, Newark City, NJ 07112

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
91 Aldine ST, Newark, NJ 07112
1/22

$615,000

$600,000

2.5%
8 Beds3 Baths

91 Aldine ST, Newark, NJ 07112

MLS# 25021881

Listed by Marilyn Rey of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
81 Sammis Rd, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

$450,000

$424,900

5.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.76 Acres Lot

81 Sammis Rd, Vernon Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
341 18th ST, Newark, NJ 07103
1/18

$360,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds1 Bath

341 18th ST, Newark, NJ 07103

MLS# 25019504

Listed by Jennifer Diaz of Coldwell Banker, Clifton

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
341 S 18Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

$360,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds1 Bath2,613 Sqft Lot

341 S 18Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
656 Park AVE, Elizabeth, NJ 07208
1/24

$609,000

$709,000

14.1%
6 Beds3 Baths

656 Park AVE, Elizabeth, NJ 07208

MLS# 25003544

Listed by Vanwah Maragh of A & M Dream Realty LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
656 Park Ave, Elizabeth City, NJ 07208

$690,000

$709,000

2.7%
6 Beds2.5 Baths

656 Park Ave, Elizabeth City, NJ 07208

Listed by A & M DREAM REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
194 Park AVE, Paterson, NJ 07501
1/23

$550,000

$499,000

10.2%
6 Beds2 Baths

194 Park AVE, Paterson, NJ 07501

MLS# 24025628

Listed by Meilyn Torres of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
194 Park Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$550,000

$499,000

10.2%
2,613 Sqft Lot

194 Park Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
294 4th AVE, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
1/22

$467,000

$446,800

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath

294 4th AVE, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

MLS# 24024910

Listed by Rhonda Battifarano of Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
294 4th Ave, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

$467,000

$446,800

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

294 4th Ave, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
96 Hopper ST, Paterson, NJ 07522
1/23

$420,000

$412,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths

96 Hopper ST, Paterson, NJ 07522

MLS# 24026465

Listed by Ismael Rodriguez of Real

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
96 Hopper St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

$420,000

$412,900

1.7%
2,613 Sqft Lot

96 Hopper St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
109 17th AVE, Paterson, NJ 07513
1/26

$725,000

$690,000

5.1%
6 Beds4 Baths

109 17th AVE, Paterson, NJ 07513

MLS# 24000115

Listed by Johnny Rojas of Century 21 JR Gold Team Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
108 Spring ST, Garfield, NJ 07026
1/19

$505,600

$499,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths

108 Spring ST, Garfield, NJ 07026

MLS# 24002213

Listed by Christina L. Gibbons of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
25 William St, Franklin Twp., NJ 08873

$545,000

$500,000

9.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

25 William St, Franklin Twp., NJ 08873

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
20 Graham Ave, North Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

$667,000

$595,000

12.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.47 Acres Lot

20 Graham Ave, North Haledon Boro, NJ 07508

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
20 Card St, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419

$345,000

$299,999

15.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

20 Card St, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
65 Boulder Run Rd, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$330,000

$295,000

11.9%
2 Beds2 Baths

65 Boulder Run Rd, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
81 Austin Ave, Old Bridge Twp., NJ 08857

$610,000

$599,999

1.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

81 Austin Ave, Old Bridge Twp., NJ 08857

Listed by CAPC BROKERAGE LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
65 Boulder Run RD, Paterson, NJ 07501
1/26

$330,000

$295,000

11.9%
2 Beds2 Baths

65 Boulder Run RD, Paterson, NJ 07501

MLS# 23032987

Listed by Ismael Rodriguez of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker, LLC

Ismael Rodriguez License ID: 2186191

+1(973) 566-5499 ismael@livinginnj.com

165 Passaic Ave Ste 205, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA
    • Home
      Book A Consultation
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      Get Preapproved
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker, LLC

Ismael Rodriguez License ID: 2186191

+1(973) 566-5499 ismael@livinginnj.com

165 Passaic Ave Ste 205, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA
    • Home
      Book A Consultation
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      Get Preapproved
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us